Class Teachers 2021-2022

S. No. Name of the Faculty Designation Responsibilities Contact Number
1 Mr. N. Raj Kumar Asst. Prof VIII SEM ECE-A 9701843779
2 Mrs. K. Vijetha Asst. Prof VIII SEM ECE-B 9676710924
3 Mr. A. Abhishek Reddy Asst. Prof VI SEM ECE-A 8121444996
4 Dr. K. Ashok Kumar Asst. Prof VI BSEM ECE-B 9966336116
5 Mr. P. Ravi Kumar Reddy Asst. Prof IV SEM ECE-A 7416147807
6 Mr. K. Koteswara Rao Asst. Prof IV SEM ECE-B 900047410

Lab In-charges

S. No. Name of the Faculty Designation

Responsibilities

1 Mr. P. Ravi Kumar Reddy Asst. Prof Analog Electronic Circuits Lab
2 Mrs. P. Sravani Asst. Prof Pulse and Linear Integrated Circuits Lab
3 Mr. A. Abhishek Reddy Asst. Prof Communication Lab
4 Mrs. K. Vijetha Asst. Prof DCCN Lab
5 Mrs. B. Indira Priyadarshini Asst. Prof Digital system Design with Verilog Lab
6 Dr. I. Sharath Chandra Assoc. Prof Micro Processor and Micro Controller(IT) Lab