2021-2022 Batch PLACEMENT DETAILS

Cognizant GenC Next

Sl.No. Roll no. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-001 Ananda Data Sai Phanindra CSE
2 1608-18-733-004 Mucchala Sahithi CSE
3 1608-18-733-007 Talla Gokul Krishna Reddy CSE
4 1608-18-733-023 Rakshith Karthikeya Kadari CSE
5 1608-18-733-040 Koyalakonda ShivaramaKrishna CSE
6 1608-18-733-045 Satyasai Ajitesh Apparao CSE
7 1608-18-733-057 R.Harika Devi CSE
8 1608-18-733-083 Mitte Ravi Shankar CSE
9 1608-18-733-118 T.Rohit Reddy CSE
10 1608-18-735-081 Dannana Santosh Kumar ECE

Cognizant GenC Elevate

Sl.No. Roll No. Student Name

Branch

1 1608-18-733-005 Jakkilinki Venkata Ram Sreekar CSE
2 1608-18-733-013 Munuganti Chandra Hasitha CSE
3 1608-18-733-014 Yanamaddi Akhila CSE
4 1608-18-733-016 Mohana Vyshnavi Chilukuru CSE
5 1608-18-733-019 Vamsi Manda CSE
6 1608-18-733-022 Arun Kumar Ageepally CSE
7 1608-18-733-067 Sai Vaishnavi Thota CSE
8 1608-18-733-077 Abhijeeth Kollarapu CSE
9 1608-18-733-079 Prateek Choudavarpu CSE
10 1608-18-733-082 Ravi Teja Sambari CSE
11 1608-18-733-088 Siri Guttula CSE
12 1608-18-733-099 Gajjala Arun Kumar CSE
13 1608-18-733-102 Sharath Chandra Kommuri CSE
14 1608-18-733-103 Tejender Kaur CSE
15 1608-18-735-005 Anusha Jammalamadaka ECE
16 1608-18-735-082 Singu Meghashaym ECE
17 1608-18-735-085 Thakur Hari Shashank Singh ECE
18 1608-18-735-091 Kondeti Ramanarayana Rao ECE
19 1608-18-735-108 Aishwarya Vankeshwaram ECE

Cognizant GenC

Sl.No. Roll no. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-016 Sai Sharath Kakkerla CIVIL
2 1608-18-732-031 Rathlavath Akhil CIVIL
3 1608-18-732-043 Deepika Nellikanti CIVIL
4 1608-18-733-017 Satwika Kolli CSE
5 1608-18-733-024 Abhishek Viyyala Srinivas CSE
6 1608-18-733-026 Sai Kumar Akkamshetty CSE
7 1608-18-733-029 Anurag Pittala Sharma CSE
8 1608-18-733-031 Harshitha Madishetty CSE
9 1608-18-733-034 Gadela Rajesh Kumar CSE
10 1608-18-733-036 Pranav Vuppala CSE
11 1608-18-733-039 Abhinav Reddy Gurudu CSE
12 1608-18-733-044 Namratha Bonagiri CSE
13 1608-18-733-051 Boorla Hemanth CSE
14 1608-18-733-052 Pakalapati Rahul Raj CSE
15 1608-18-733-054 G Madhumitha CSE
16 1608-18-733-058 Jyothsna Ramineedi CSE
17 1608-18-733-064 Anantha Prathyusha Dhanyamraju CSE
18 1608-18-733-068 Aishwarya Reddy Gaddam CSE
19 1608-18-733-071 Chilukuri Tharun Kumar CSE
20 1608-18-733-085 Yemike Abhilash Chandra CSE
21 1608-18-733-094 Deexith Yadav CSE
22 1608-18-733-100 Bhanu Prakash Gadala CSE
23 1608-18-733-105 Sandineni Divya Sree CSE
24 1608-18-733-117 Sravani Tadaka CSE
25 1608-18-733-307 Kalikota Satwikarani CSE
26 1608-18-734-001 Krushitha Karra EEE
27 1608-18-734-002 Thaduri Prathyusha Reddy EEE
28 1608-18-734-003 Bodla Aakanksha EEE
29 1608-18-734-014 Rohith Reddy Thakkalla EEE
30 1608-18-734-017 Hansika Karnati EEE
31 1608-18-734-024 Srinidhi Thirumala EEE
32 1608-18-734-026 Kyathi Priya Kotla EEE
33 1608-18-734-027 Sai Madan Yarragopu EEE
34 1608-18-734-033 Manikata Reddy EEE
35 1608-18-734-034 Manda Venkatramana EEE
36 1608-18-734-039 Chandana Chinnaravula EEE
37 1608-18-734-040 Nikitha Anumalla EEE
38 1608-18-734-044 Vislavath Sangeetha EEE
39 1608-18-734-046 Mk Varalakshmi Devi EEE
40 1608-18-734-053 Datti Deva Sai Charan EEE
41 1608-18-735-001 Gaddam Samyuktha ECE
42 1608-18-735-008 Uttej Reddy ECE
43 1608-18-735-010 Lahari Gutta ECE
44 1608-18-735-011 Sindhu Balantrapu ECE
45 1608-18-735-016 Venkata Bhaskar Simhadri ECE
46 1608-18-735-021 Sai Harika Palakodety ECE
47 1608-18-735-023 Dhanush Munagala ECE
48 1608-18-735-024 Vysakha Vandita Vulimiri ECE
49 1608-18-735-025 Dama Anusha ECE
50 1608-18-735-034 Kandagiri Samhitha ECE
51 1608-18-735-035 Mandaloju Viniksha ECE
52 1608-18-735-047 Paripelli Chandana ECE
53 1608-18-735-048 Parandkar Manisha ECE
54 1608-18-735-058 Golla Swarupa ECE
55 1608-18-735-063 Yaswanth Pothineni ECE
56 1608-18-735-065 Sravani Gaddam ECE
57 1608-18-735-073 Mantri Shravya ECE
58 1608-18-735-077 Kasthuri Bharani ECE
59 1608-18-735-079 Ganta Geetha ECE
60 1608-18-735-086 Rusum Sireesha ECE
61 1608-18-735-090 Akhila Ele ECE
62 1608-18-735-100 Allani Udaya ECE
63 1608-18-735-110 Narasimha Charyulu STG A ECE
64 1608-18-735-118 Saisrivathsa Kanala ECE
65 1608-18-735-119 Yashwanth Kotagiri ECE
66 1608-18-736-004 Yellapragada Venkata Sai Spoorthy Mech
67 1608-18-736-016 Srivani Aadibhatla Mech
68 1608-18-736-018 Srinath Reddy Mech
69 1608-18-736-026 Mohd Shoeb Ahmed Mech
70 1608-18-736-039 Haritha Chinmayi Madduri Mech
71 1608-18-736-042 Venkata Mrunalini Vajapeyayaju Mech
72 1608-18-736-048 Pranay Kumar Allimalla Mech
73 1608-18-736-050 N Philomena Mech
74 1608-18-736-056 Mellamarthi Harsha Vardhan Mech

Netcracker Technology Solutions

Sl.No. Roll NO. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-065 Reddymalla Prabhas Reddy CSE
2 1608-18-733-082 Ravi Teja Sambari CSE
3 1608-18-735-061 Javawardhan Samidi ECE
4 1608-18-735-085 Thakur Hari Shashank Singh ECE
5 1608-18-735-102 Korra Preithy ECE
6 1608-18-735-002 S.Venkateshwaran ECE
7 1608-18-733-025 Neeraj Ganji CSE
8 1608-18-733-037 Surati Yadagiri CSE
9 1608-18-735-083 Addepally Jhansi Naidu ECE
10 1608-18-735-095 Itha Maneesh Harsha Vardhan ECE
11 1608-18-735-301 Palakurthi Krishna Vamshi ECE
12 1608-18-735-310 Poliboina Naveen Yadav ECE

TCS

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-037 Amatul Muqeet CIVIL
2 1608-18-732-044 Gidige Bharath CIVIL
3 1608-18-733-001 Ananda Data Sai Phanindra CSE
4 1608-18-733-002 Vepala Tejas Reddy CSE
5 1608-18-733-006 Atimyala Aashritha CSE
6 1608-18-733-009 Duvvala Srinivas CSE
7 1608-18-733-013 Munuganti Chandra Hasitha CSE
8 1608-18-733-016 Mohana Vyshnavi Chilukuru CSE
9 1608-18-733-020 Meghana CSE
10 1608-18-733-023 Rakshith Karthikeya Kadari CSE
11 1608-18-733-031 Harshitha Madishetty CSE
12 1608-18-733-036 Pranav Vuppala CSE
13 1608-18-733-037 Yadagiri Surati CSE
14 1608-18-733-038 Raafia Misbah CSE
15 1608-18-733-044 Namratha Bonagiri CSE
16 1608-18-733-045 Satyasai Ajitesh Apparao CSE
17 1608-18-733-051 Boorla Hemanth CSE
18 1608-18-733-054 G Madhumitha CSE
19 1608-18-733-060 Gayatri Baisa CSE
20 1608-18-733-062 Amisha CSE
21 1608-18-733-068 Aishwarya Reddy Gaddam CSE
22 1608-18-733-071 Chilukuri Tharun Kumar CSE
23 1608-18-733-073 Jillela Jagadeeshwar Reddy CSE
24 1608-18-733-085 Yemike Abhilash Chandra CSE
25 1608-18-733-088 Siri Guttula CSE
26 1608-18-733-092 Soumya Srinivasulu Pullamgaru CSE
27 1608-18-733-100 Bhanu Prakash Gadala CSE
28 1608-18-733-103 Tejender Kaur CSE
29 1608-18-733-117 Sravani Tadaka CSE
30 1608-18-733-118 T.Rohit Reddy CSE
31 1608-18-733-301 M Susheel Kumar CSE
32 1608-18-733-302 Rakesh Uppala CSE
33 1608-18-734-002 Thaduri Prathyusha Reddy EEE
34 1608-18-734-003 Bodla Aakanksha EEE
35 1608-18-734-005 M Satya Prasada Koundinya EEE
36 1608-18-734-031 Harisrijith Bommakanti EEE
37 1608-18-734-033 Manikanta Reddy EEE
38 1608-18-734-042 BM George Louise EEE
39 1608-18-734-047 A Swathi EEE
40 1608-18-734-312 Pavan Shankar EEE
41 1608-18-735-008 Uttej Reddy ECE
42 1608-18-735-011 Sindhu Balantrapu ECE
43 1608-18-735-019 Udutha Sirish Chandra ECE
44 1608-18-735-030 Shanmukha Sai Krishna Mullapudi ECE
45 1608-18-735-034 Kandagiri Samhitha ECE
46 1608-18-735-047 Paripelli Chandana ECE
47 1608-18-735-062 Tanai Cheedella ECE
48 1608-18-735-067 Kurmeti Tarun ECE
49 1608-18-735-069 Shruti Sandepudi ECE
50 1608-18-735-073 Mantri Shravya ECE
51 1608-18-735-079 Ganta Geetha ECE
52 1608-18-735-080 Sumanth Mothe ECE
53 1608-18-735-085 Thakur Hari Shashank Singh ECE
54 1608-18-735-089 Anurag Josyula ECE
55 1608-18-735-090 Akhila Ele ECE
56 1608-18-735-093 Amrutha Vinayakam ECE
57 1608-18-735-095 Maneesh Harshavardhan Itha ECE
58 1608-18-735-099 Md.Ghouse Pasha ECE
59 1608-18-735-100 Allani Udaya ECE
60 1608-18-735-301 Krishna Vamshi Palakurthi ECE
61 1608-18-735-302 V.Bhanu Sri ECE
62 1608-18-736-004 Yellapragada Venkata Sai Sphoorthy Mech
63 1608-18-736-016 Srivani Aadibhatla Mech
64 1608-18-736-019 Kundurthi Sudheer Mech
65 1608-18-736-037 P SRI VARSHA Mech
66 1608-18-736-039 Haritha Chinmayi Madduri Mech
67 1608-18-736-045 Avasarala Saivishnuvardhan Mech

Accenture

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-005 Tayi Uthpreksha CIVIL
2 1608-18-733-004 Mucchala Sahithi CSE
3 1608-18-733-007 Sai Gokul Krishna Reddy Talla CSE
4 1608-18-733-013 Munuganti Chandra Hasitha CSE
5 1608-18-733-014 Yanamaddi Akhila CSE
6 1608-18-733-016 Mohana Vyshnavi Chilukuru CSE
7 1608-18-733-017 Satwika Kolli CSE
8 1608-18-733-023 Rakshith Karthikeya Kadari CSE
9 1608-18-733-032 Saniya Mehreen Javed CSE
10 1608-18-733-064 Anantha Prathyusha Dhanyamraju CSE
11 1608-18-733-076 Sri Lakshmi Reddy Aare CSE
12 1608-18-733-082 Ravi Teja Sambari CSE
13 1608-18-733-092 Soumya Srinivasulu Pullamgaru CSE
14 1608-18-733-094 Reni Deexith CSE
15 1608-18-733-101 Mohd.Rehan Mohiuddin CSE
16 1608-18-733-111 Chinthapalli Sowmya CSE
17 1608-18-734-044 Vislavath Sangeetha EEE
18 1608-18-735-001 Gaddam Samyuktha ECE
19 1608-18-735-055 Kavya Sri Banoth ECE
20 1608-18-735-075 Maneesha Nagendra ECE
21 1608-18-735-115 Kolluri Agni ECE
22 1608-18-736-004 Yellapragada Venkata Sai Sphoorthy Mech
23 1608-18-736-016 Srivani Aadibhatla Mech

CtrlS Cloud4C

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-002 Vepala Tejas Reddy CSE
2 1608-18-733-054 G Madhumitha CSE
3 1608-18-733-074 Adicharla Jignasree CSE
4 1608-18-733-085 Yemike Abhilash Chandra CSE
5 1608-18-733-090 Turlapati Venkat Luksshman CSE
6 1608-18-733-092 Soumya Srinivasulu Pullamgaru CSE
7 1608-18-735-034 Kandagiri Samhitha ECE
8 1608-18-735-085 Thakur Hari Shashank Singh ECE
9 1608-18-733-016 Mohana Vyshnavi Chilukuru CSE
10 1608-18-733-028 Valugonda Sai Sree CSE

WIPRO

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-005 Tayi Uthpreksha CIVIL
2 1608-18-732-007 Barre Sai Chythra Reddy CIVIL
3 1608-18-732-025 Srikanth Rajaboina CIVIL
4 1608-18-732-054 Rishi Sangoju CIVIL
5 1608-18-733-005 Jakkilinki Venkata Ram Sreekar CSE
6 1608-18-733-021 Ishani Karingula CSE
7 1608-18-733-023 Rakshith Karthikeya Kadari CSE
8 1608-18-733-029 Anurag Pittala Sharma CSE
9 1608-18-733-035 Bochhu Madhu CSE
10 1608-18-733-038 Raafia Misbah CSE
11 1608-18-733-043 Thiriveedhi Kalyan CSE
12 1608-18-733-051 Boorla Hemanth CSE
13 1608-18-733-053 Gugloth Usha Bai CSE
14 1608-18-733-054 Madhumita G CSE
15 1608-18-733-058 Jyothsna Ramalakshmi Ramineedi CSE
16 1608-18-733-065 Reddymalla Prabhas Reddy CSE
17 1608-18-733-067 Sai Vaishnavi Thota CSE
18 1608-18-733-068 Aishwarya Reddy Gaddam CSE
19 1608-18-733-074 Adicharla Jigna Sri CSE
20 1608-18-733-077 Abhijeeth Kollarapu CSE
21 1608-18-733-079 Prateek Choudavarpu CSE
22 1608-18-733-081 Thakur Ashwin Singh CSE
23 1608-18-733-085 Yemike Abhilash Chandra CSE
24 1608-18-733-087 Abdullah Omer Mohd CSE
25 1608-18-733-088 Siri Guttula CSE
26 1608-18-733-090 Turlapati Venkat Luksshman CSE
27 1608-18-733-103 Tejender Kaur CSE
28 1608-18-733-111 Chinthapalli Sowmya CSE
29 1608-18-733-116 Nagarkunta Karishma Reddy CSE
30 1608-18-733-304 Buyyani Anusha CSE
31 1608-18-734-003 Bodla Aakanksha EEE
32 1608-18-734-010 Maheshwar Reddy P EEE
33 1608-18-734-012 Mahankali Sai Vamshi EEE
34 1608-18-734-017 Hansika Karnati EEE
35 1608-18-734-021 Vajrala Dheeraj Reddy EEE
36 1608-18-734-025 Anabathula Pravalika EEE
37 1608-18-734-030 Shivani EEE
38 1608-18-734-033 Mani Kanta Reddy EEE
39 1608-18-734-039 Chandana Chinnaravula EEE
40 1608-18-735-007 Akula Pravalika ECE
41 1608-18-735-026 Ragini Dhande ECE
42 1608-18-735-028 Epuru Kamala Vinca Rossa ECE
43 1608-18-735-062 Tanai Cheedella ECE
44 1608-18-735-064 Hanumandla Praveen Kumar ECE
45 1608-18-735-067 Kurmeti Tharun ECE
46 1608-18-735-074 Neela Ankitha ECE
47 1608-18-735-079 Geetha Ganta ECE
48 1608-18-735-089 Anurag Josyula ECE
49 1608-18-735-091 Kondeti Ramanarayana Rao ECE
50 1608-18-735-093 Vinayakam Amrutha ECE
51 1608-18-735-095 Maneesh Harshavardhan Itha ECE
52 1608-18-735-096 Harshini Pothu ECE
53 1608-18-735-104 Pranav Sai Yadavalli ECE
54 1608-18-735-108 Vankeshwaram Aishwarya ECE
55 1608-18-735-110 Stg A Narasimha Charyulu ECE
56 1608-18-735-301 Krishna Vamshi Palakurthi ECE
57 1608-18-736-033 Madduri Harshitha Vaishnavi Mech
58 1608-18-736-036 Bhamidipati Lakshmi Priyanka Mech
59 1608-18-736-042 Venkata Mrunalini Vajapeyayaju Mech
60 1608-18-736-303 Karimindla Ravali Mech

INFOSYS

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-007 Barre Sai Chythra Reddy CIVIL
2 1608-18-732-042 Rohit Kumar CIVIL
3 1608-18-732-055 A Akhileshwar CIVIL
4 1608-18-733-010 Deepak CSE
5 1608-18-733-018 Rajan CSE
6 1608-18-733-028 Valugonda Sai Sree CSE
7 1608-18-733-038 Raafia Misbah CSE
8 1608-18-733-041 Mohammed Obaid CSE
9 1608-18-733-044 Namratha Bonagiri CSE
10 1608-18-733-048 Tharun Kumar CSE
11 1608-18-733-065 Reddymalla Prabhas Reddy CSE
12 1608-18-733-074 Adicharla Jignasree CSE
13 1608-18-733-308 Nithin Chandra CSE
14 1608-18-734-004 Ravi Teja EEE
15 1608-18-734-013 Kalluri Avinash EEE
16 1608-18-734-016 Supraja Pendyala EEE
17 1608-18-734-019 Dulla Ruchitha EEE
18 1608-18-735-005 Anusha Jammalamadaka ECE
19 1608-18-735-033 Bavish ECE
20 1608-18-735-074 Neela Ankitha ECE
21 1608-18-735-096 Harshini Pothu ECE
22 1608-18-735-099 Md.Ghouse Pasha ECE
23 1608-18-735-102 Preithy Korra ECE
24 1608-18-735-110 Narasimha Charyulu STG A ECE
25 1608-18-735-306 Ramya Sri Kokatla ECE
26 1608-18-735-310 Poliboina Naveen Yadav ECE

Hexaware Technologies

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-041 Mohammed Obaid CSE
2 1608-18-733-059 Anuhya Kodavatikanti CSE
3 1608-18-733-097 Daduva Hemanthsai CSE
4 1608-18-733-102 Sharath Chandra Kommuri CSE
5 1608-18-733-103 Tejender Kaur CSE
6 1608-18-733-301 M Susheel Kumar CSE
7 1608-18-734-025 Anabathula Pravalika EEE
8 1608-18-735-014 Divya Kadali ECE
9 1608-18-735-026 Ragini Dande ECE
10 1608-18-735-035 Mandaloju Viniksha ECE
11 1608-18-735-304 Maturi Ambhika Swaroopa ECE

Tech Mahindra

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-057 R.Harika Devi CSE
2 1608-18-733-062 Amisha CSE
3 1608-18-733-068 Aishwarya Reddy Gaddam CSE
4 1608-18-733-072 Yenigalla Sujana CSE
5 1608-18-733-103 Tejender Kaur CSE
6 1608-18-733-113 Sabavath Akash Naik CSE
7 1608-18-733-115 Rayeeni Rishitha CSE
8 1608-18-734-020 Amulya EEE
9 1608-18-735-301 Krishna Vamshi Palakurthi ECE

Capgemini

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-041 Mohammed Obaid CSE
2 1608-18-733-043 Thiruveedhi Kalyan CSE
3 1608-18-733-044 Namratha Bonagiri CSE
4 1608-18-733-057 R.Harika Devi CSE
5 1608-18-733-062 Amisha CSE
6 1608-18-733-063 V Pravallika Kirani CSE
7 1608-18-733-074 Adicharla Jignasree CSE
8 1608-18-733-089 S.Sudarshan CSE
9 1608-18-733-103 Tejender Kaur CSE
10 1608-18-733-308 Nithin Chandra CSE
11 1608-18-734-004 Ravi Teja EEE
12 1608-18-734-008 Lakkireddy Vikasreddy EEE
13 1608-18-734-013 Kalluri Avinash EEE
14 1608-18-734-030 Shivani EEE
15 1608-18-734-049 M. Abhijeeth Reedy EEE
16 1608-18-734-304 Poojitha B EEE
17 1608-18-735-034 Kandagiri Samhitha ECE
18 1608-18-735-051 G Geethasree ECE
19 1608-18-735-064 Hanumandla Praveen Kumar ECE
20 1608-18-735-066 Harika M ECE
21 1608-18-735-095 Maneesh Harshavardhan Itha ECE
22 1608-18-735-102 Korra Preithy ECE
23 1608-18-735-103 Ramya Venkatesan ECE
24 1608-18-735-104 Pranav Sai Yadavalli ECE
25 1608-18-735-308 Aravind Erramshetty ECE

Mindtree

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-056 V Anjali CSE
2 1608-18-733-065 Reddymalla Prabhas Reddy CSE
3 1608-18-733-097 Daduva Hemanthsai CSE
4 1608-18-735-069 Shruti Sandepudi ECE

Vistex Asia-Pacific Pvt.Ltd.

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-077 Abhijeeth Kollarapu CSE
2 1608-18-735-032 Bhargav Angirekula ECE
3 1608-18-736-302 Aletti Sandeep Mech

Zensar

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-031 Harshitha Madishetty CSE
2 1608-18-733-049 T Vaishnavi Shreya CSE
3 1608-18-733-059 Anuhya CSE
4 1608-18-733-079 Prateek Choudavarpu CSE
5 1608-18-733-092 Soumya Srinivasulu Pullamgaru CSE
6 1608-18-735-002 S.Venkateshwaran ECE
7 1608-18-735-022 Velumula Srihitha Reddy ECE
8 1608-18-735-103 Ramya Venkatesan ECE

STIC Soft E-Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-028 Valugonda Sai Sree CSE
2 1608-18-733-030 Sathish Chandra Basani CSE
3 1608-18-735-022 Velumula Srihitha Reddy ECE
4 1608-18-735-040 Batta Aditya Yadav ECE
5 1608-18-735-059 Mooda Shreeja ECE
6 1608-18-735-066 Harika M ECE
7 1608-18-735-070 Nathara Amruth Sai Reddy ECE
8 1608-18-735-107 Koppula Saahas Reddy ECE
9 1608-18-735-113 A.V.Lakshmi Pranathi ECE
10 1608-18-735-116 Kandelli Rohith Sai ECE

IBM

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-735-108 Aishwarya Vankeshwaram ECE

VEDA IIT

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-735-080 Sumanth Mothe ECE
2 1608-18-735-082 Singu Meghashyam ECE

Yamaha Motor Electronics India Pvt.Ltd.

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-734-016 Supraja Pendyala EEE
2 1608-18-734-019 Dulla Ruchitha EEE
3 1608-18-734-022 Amgothu Jhansi EEE
4 1608-18-734-032 Srija Thota EEE
5 1608-18-734-050 Pothkanoori Sindhu EEE
6 1608-18-734-304 Poojitha B EEE
7 1608-18-735-065 Sravani Gaddam ECE
8 1608-18-735-066 Harika M ECE
9 1608-18-735-103 Ramya Venkatesan ECE
10 1608-18-735-113 A.V.Lakshmi Pranathi ECE
11 1608-18-736-010 Deeksha Mech
12 1608-18-736-017 Mushinam Shivani Mech

Sundram Fasteners Ltd. (TVS Group)

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-734-012 Mahankali Sai Vamshi EEE
2 1608-18-734-052 Ravirala Ganesh EEE
3 1608-18-736-001 Sandilya Sanjay Mukkamala Mech
4 1608-18-736-002 Patlola Kapil Raj Reddy Mech
5 1608-18-736-006 Doddumani Bhagyaraj Mech
6 1608-18-736-014 Abhisetty Venkatesh Mech
7 1608-18-736-020 Mood Arjun Mech
8 1608-18-736-021 YJM Suchendra Paul Mech
9 1608-18-736-024 Bedugam Sai Charan Mech
10 1608-18-736-025 G Praveen Mech
11 1608-18-736-027 Pamarthi Revanth Mech
12 1608-18-736-029 Kingiri Chaitanya Mech
13 1608-18-736-030 P Anirudh Mech
14 1608-18-736-034 Arukala Tharun Goud Mech
15 1608-18-736-044 P Preetham Raj Mech
16 1608-18-736-049 Gundrathi Siddarth Goud Mech

SINTEX BAPL

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-734-018 P Laxmi Prasanna EEE
2 1608-18-735-103 Ramya Venkatesan ECE
3 1608-18-735-116 Kandelli Rohith Sai ECE
4 1608-18-736-001 Sandilya Sanjay Mukkamala Mech
5 1608-18-736-022 Ushasree Perakalapudi Mech
6 1608-18-736-034 Arukala Tharun Goud Mech
7 1608-18-736-035 Koyyalakari Sai Ram Mech
8 1608-18-736-051 Akavaram Sahithi Mech
9 1608-18-736-304 Deepak Chiluveri Mech
10 1608-18-736-307 Mukthapuram Shiva Reddy Mech

Resolute Star Pvt.Ltd.

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-734-043 Ayesha Abdul Khaliq EEE
2 1608-18-734-303 K.Charmila EEE
3 1608-18-734-305 Mohammad Rafiq EEE
4 1608-18-735-049 M.Rohit ECE
5 1608-18-735-094 Thathari Rupa Rani ECE
6 1608-18-735-097 Vanam Tagore Harischandraprasad ECE
7 1608-18-736-046 B.Vijay Mech

RiDh Engineering

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-047 Devarapalli Santhosha CIVIL
2 1608-18-732-306 Kethavath Bindu CIVIL

Rialto Enterprises

S.No Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-030 C Harish CIVIL
2 1608-18-734-011 R V L N Manideep EEE
3 1608-18-735-101 Md Mansoorudin ECE
4 1608-18-735-117 Lalith Nandan ECE
5 1608-18-736-025 G Praveen Mech
6 1608-18-736-030 P Anirudh Mech
7 1608-18-736-035 K Sai Ram Mech
8 1608-18-736-038 C Sai Ram Mech
9 1608-18-736-040 Pamula Anirudh Mech
10 1608-18-736-302 Sandeep A Mech
11 1608-18-736-305 D Dharaneeshwar Mech
12 1608-18-736-308 S Akhil Raj Mech

INVENTAA LED LIGHT PVT.LTD

Sl.No. Roll No Name of the Student

Branch

1 1608-18-734-052 Ravirala Ganesh EEE
2 1608-18-735-015 Anil Kumar Gokte ECE
3 1608-18-735-032 Bhargav Angirekula ECE
4 1608-18-735-036 NVS Pavan Kumar Toleti ECE
5 1608-18-735-040 Batta Aditya Yadav ECE
6 1608-18-735-054 Shubham Agarwal ECE
7 1608-18-735-097 Vanam Tagore Harischandraprasad ECE
8 1608-18-735-112 Aryan Wasnik ECE
9 1608-18-735-117 Lalit Nandan ECE
10 1608-18-735-308 Aravind Erramshetty ECE
11 1608-18-735-310 Poliboina Naveen Yadav ECE
12 1608-18-736-005 Mohith Varma Mudunuri Mech
13 1608-18-736-011 P Sravan Yadav Mech
14 1608-18-736-014 Abhisetty Venkatesh Mech
15 1608-18-736-029 Kingiri Chaitanya Mech
16 1608-18-736-030 P Anirudh Mech
17 1608-18-736-038 C Sai Ram Mech
18 1608-18-736-049 Gundrathi Siddarth Goud Mech

Saboo RKS Group

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-736-002 Patlola Kapilraj Reddy Mech
2 1608-18-736-021 YJM Suchendra Paul Mech
3 1608-18-736-027 Pamarthi.Revanth Mech
4 1608-18-736-029 Kingiri chaitanya Mech
5 1608-18-736-044 P Preetham Raj Mech
6 1608-18-736-301 Mohammed Awais Mech
7 1608-18-736-302 Aletti Sandeep Mech

Global Logic

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-030 C Harish CIVIL

Vyuha Group

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-732-003 K Kumudini CIVIL
2 1608-18-732-047 Devarapalli Santhosha CIVIL

ATOS Syntel

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-033 V Venkata Naga Sai Ruthvick CSE

MountBlue Technologies

Sl.No. Roll No. Name of the student

Branch

1 1608-18-733-119 Abhishek Kumar Jena CSE