Placements of CSE

2021-2022 CSE Placements
Accenture – 2022 Batch Selects
S. No. Roll number Name of the student Company
1 1608-18-733-007 Talla Sai Gokul Krishna Reddy Accenture
2 1608-18-733-013 Munuganti Chandra Accenture
3 1608-18-733-014 Yanamaddi Akhila Accenture
4 1608-18-733-016 Chilikuru Mohana Accenture
5 1608-18-733-017 Satwika Kolli Accenture
6 1608-18-733-023 Rakshith Karthikeya Accenture
7 1608-18-733-032 Saniya Mehreen Javed Accenture
8 1608-18-733-064 Dhanyamraju Anantha Prathyusha Accenture
9 1608-18-733-076 Aare Sri Laxmi Reddy Accenture
10 1608-18-733-082 Sambari Ravi Teja Accenture
11 1608-18-733-092 Pullamgaru Srinivasulu Accenture
12 1608-18-733-094 Reni Deexith Accenture
13 1608-18-733-111 Chinthapalli Sowmya Accenture
14 1608-18-733-001 T. Ananda Datta Sai Phanindra GenC Next
15 1608-18-733-004 Mucchala Sahithi GenC Next
16 1608-18-733-007 Talla Sai Gokul Krishna Reddy GenC Next
17 1608-18-733-023 Rakshith Karthikeya GenC Next
18 1608-18-733-040 Koyala Konda Shivarama Krishna GenC Next
19 1608-18-733-045 T. Sathya Sai Ajitesh Apparao GenC Next
20 1608-18-733-057 R. Harika Devi GenC Next
21 1608-18-733-083 Mitte Ravi Shankar GenC Next
22 1608-18-733-118 T. Rohith Reddy GenC Next
23 1608-18-733-005 Jakkilinki Venkata Ram GenC Elevate Select
24 1608-18-733-013 Munuganti Chandra GenC Elevate Select
25 1608-18-733-016 Chilikuru Mohana GenC Elevate Select
26 1608-18-733-019 Manda Vamsi GenC Elevate Select
27 1608-18-733-022 Agepally Arun Kumar GenC Elevate Select
28 1608-18-733-067 Thota Sai VAISHNAVI GenC Elevate Select
29 1608-18-733-077 KOLLARAPU ABHIJEETH GenC Elevate Select
30 1608-18-733-079 C. Prateek GenC Elevate Select
31 1608-18-733-082 SAMBARI RAVI TEJA GenC Elevate Select
32 1608-18-733-088 Guttula Siri GenC Elevate Select
33 1608-18-733-099 Gajjala Arun Kumar GenC Elevate Select
34 1608-18-733-102 Kommuri Sharath Chandra GenC Elevate Select
35 1608-18-733-103 Tejendar Kaur GenC Elevate Select
36 1608-18-733-017 Satwika Kolli GenC Select
37 1608-18-733-024 V. S. Abhishek GenC Select
38 1608-18-733-026 AKKAMSHETTY SAI KUMAR GenC Select
39 1608-18-733-031 Madishetty Harshitha GenC Select
40 1608-18-733-034 Gadela Rajesh Kumar GenC Select
41 1608-18-733-036 V. Pranav GenC Select
42 1608-18-733-039 G. Abhinav Reddy GenC Select
43 1608-18-733-044 Bonagiri Namratha GenC Select
44 1608-18-733-051 B. Hemanth GenC Select
45 1608-18-733-052 Pakalapati Rahul Raju GenC Select
46 1608-18-733-054 G. Madhumitha GenC Select
47 1608-18-733-058 R. Jyothsna Rama Laxmi GenC Select
48 1608-18-733-064 Dhanyamraju Anantha Prathyusha GenC Select
49 1608-18-733-068 Gaddam Aishwarya GenC Select
50 1608-18-733-071 CHILUKURI THARUN KUMAR GenC Select
51 1608-18-733-085 Yemike Abhilash GenC Select
52 1608-18-733-094 Reni Deexith GenC Select
53 1608-18-733-100 Gadala Bhanu Prakash GenC Select
54 1608-18-733-105 Sandineni Divya sree GenC Select
55 1608-18-733-117 Tadaka Sravani GenC Select
56 1608-18-733-307 Kalikota Satwikarani GenC Select
57 1608-18-733-029 Anurag Pittala Sharma GenC Select
58 1608-18-733-014 Yanamaddi Akhila GenC Elevate Select

2020-2021 CSE Placements
S. No. Roll Number Name of the Student Company
1 1608-17-733-062 MD. Safi Ur Rahman Khan CICSO India
2 1608-17-733-004 Vikranth Koditala NTT Data
3 1608-17-733-008 A Naveen Reddy NTT Data
4 1608-17-733-016 Nikita Panchadhar NTT Data
5 1608-17-733-019 Anugula Saiteja NTT Data
6 1608-17-733-022 Sai Sharanya Bopparati NTT Data
7 1608-17-733-025 Shravan Kumarnampalli NTT Data
8 1608-17-733-034 Abrar Ahmed Mohammed NTT Data
9 1608-17-733-045 Bhamidipati Gautam NTT Data
10 1608-17-733-070 Prashanth Reddy Voladri NTT Data
11 1608-17-733-079 Anthony Mary Thalapaneni NTT Data
12 1608-17-733-086 Sai Krishna Voruganti NTT Data
13 1608-17-733-098 Nourina Farheen NTT Data
14 1608-17-733-302 Poorna Chand NTT Data
15 1608-17-733-014 Avinash TCS-Codevita
16 1608-17-733-068 Amulya Sri TCS-Codevita
17 1608-17-733-083 T. Manoj TCS-Codevita
18 1608-17-733-006 P. Sathvika Sai Cognizant
19 1608-17-733-010 Ch. Sai Naga Sreedhar Cognizant
20 1608-17-733-012 D. Susreeja Cognizant
21 1608-17-733-013 J. Sivani Cognizant
22 1608-17-733-017 S. Sreni Cognizant
23 1608-17-733-024 G. Yeshwanth Reddy Cognizant
24 1608-17-733-031 N. Meghana Cognizant
25 1608-17-733-036 Ch. Varshith Reddy Cognizant
26 1608-17-733-039 M. Sai Pavan Aditya Cognizant
27 1608-17-733-058 Joshi Soumya Cognizant
28 1608-17-733-059 Joshi Sushmitha Cognizant
29 1608-17-733-062 MD. Safi Ur Rahman Khan Cognizant
30 1608-17-733-067 V. Shashi Chandra Reddy Cognizant
31 1608-17-733-073 T. Lahari Cognizant
32 1608-17-733-074 K. Sowmya Cognizant
33 1608-17-733-076 Pooja Agarwal Cognizant
34 1608-17-733-077 P. Vinay Reddy Cognizant
35 1608-17-733-080 P. Jaya Sai Hrithik Cognizant
36 1608-17-733-083 T. Manoj Cognizant
37 1608-17-733-096 G. Lakshmi Alankrita Cognizant
38 1608-17-733-099 Ch. Srinandhu Cognizant
39 1608-17-733-102 Ashfaq Ul Haq Sharjeel Mohammed Cognizant
40 1608-17-733-062 Mohammed Safi Ur Rahman Khan Infosys
41 1608-17-733-005 Sri Ranga Sai Krishna Tummala TCS Ninja
42 1608-17-733-012 Susreeja Diddi TCS Ninja
43 1608-17-733-013 Sivani Josyula TCS Ninja
44 1608-17-733-015 Akhila Reddy TCS Ninja
45 1608-17-733-017 Sreni Sandoori TCS Ninja
46 1608-17-733-020 Akhil Kumar Tirupari TCS Ninja
47 1608-17-733-026 Perisetty Sriram TCS Ninja
48 1608-17-733-033 Shravika Tirumala TCS Ninja
49 1608-17-733-037 Akshay Maddela TCS Ninja
50 1608-17-733-039 M Sai Pavan Aditya TCS Ninja
51 1608-17-733-059 Joshi Sushmitha TCS Digital
52 1608-17-733-062 Mohammed Safi Ur Rahman Khan TCS Ninja
53 1608-17-733-065 R Saketh TCS Ninja
54 1608-17-733-067 V Shashi Reddy TCS Ninja
55 1608-17-733-074 Sowmya Kampara TCS Ninja
56 1608-17-733-080 P. Jaya Sai Hrithik TCS Ninja
57 1608-17-733-084 V Amulya TCS Ninja
58 1608-17-733-092 Babitha Siddula TCS Ninja
59 1608-17-733-093 Kritika Agarwal TCS Ninja
60 1608-17-733-095 Mekala Tejaswini TCS Ninja
61 1608-17-733-099 Ch. Srinandhu TCS Ninja
62 1608-17-733-102 MD Ashfaq Ul Haq Sharjeel TCS Ninja
63 1608-17-733-106 G. Praneeth TCS Ninja
64 1608-17-733-003 A. Vasanth NNIIT
65 1608-17-733-011 Sai Krishna NNIIT
66 1608-17-733-090 B. Lalith NNIIT
67 1608-17-733-091 T. Sumeeth Sai Goud NNIIT
68 1608-17-733-311 M. Lalitha NNIIT
69 1608-17-733-003 A. Vasanth Accenture
70 1608-17-733-029 V. Aman Tej Accenture
71 1608-17-733-047 B. Mithun Kumar Accenture
72 1608-17-733-068 V. Amulya Sri Accenture
73 1608-17-733-070 V. Prasanth Reddy Accenture
74 1608-17-733-073 T. Lahari Accenture
75 1608-17-733-074 K. Sowmya Accenture
76 1608-17-733-082 A. Dhanunjay Sagar Accenture
77 1608-17-733-085 E. Goutham Accenture
78 1608-17-733-086 V. Sai Krishna Accenture
79 1608-17-733-106 G. Praneeth Accenture
80 1608-17-733-004 Vikranth Koditala Infosys
81 1608-17-733-016 Nikita Panchadhar Infosys
82 1608-17-733-018 Satvai Samanth Infosys
83 1608-17-733-019 ANUGULA SAI TEJA Infosys
84 1608-17-733-022 B. Sai Sharanya Infosys
85 1608-17-733-039 M. Sai Pranav Adithya Infosys
86 1608-17-733-047 B. Mithun Kumar Infosys
87 1608-17-733-057 A. Manashwini Infosys
88 1608-17-733-058 Joshi Soumya Infosys
89 1608-17-733-059 Joshi Sushmitha Infosys
90 1608-17-733-082 A. Dhanunjay Sagar Infosys
91 1608-17-733-086 V. Sai Krishna Infosys
92 1608-17-733-098 N. Farheen Infosys
93 1608-17-733-032 S.  Nisitha Capgemini
94 1608-17-733-068 V. Amulya Sri Capgemini
95 1608-17-733-078 B. Rakesh Datta Capgemini
96 1608-17-733-110 R. Reshmi Capgemini
97 1608-17-733-301 J. Ujjitha Capgemini
98 1608-17-733-059 Joshi Sushmitha TCS
99 1608-17-733-080 P. Jayasai Hrithik TCS
100 1608-17-733-110 R. Reshmi TCS
101 1608-17-733-305 G. Aishwarya Reddy TCS
102 1608-17-733-074 K. Sowmya Wipro
103 1608-17-733-082 A. Dhanunjay Sagar Wipro
104 1608-17-733-110 R. Reshmi Wipro
105 1608-17-733-078 B. Rakesh Datta Wipro
106 1608-17-733-081 K. Sailesh Cognizant
107 1608-17-733-318 Ch. Upendra Cognizant
108 1608-17-733-080 P. Jayasai Hrithik Hitachi
109 1608-17-733-094 K. Akshitha Harman Kardon
110 1608-17-733-081 K. Sailesh Mindtree
111 1608-17-733-056 K. Sai Prakash Revature
112 1608-17-733-091 T. Sumeeth Sai Goud Planetspark
113 1608-17-733-102 MD Ashfaq Ul Haq Sharjeel HR Loops LLP
114 1608-17-733-117 A. Sai Seshank GUS Education India
115 1608-17-733-314 Venu Akhil Amazon
116 1608-17-733-038 Aditte Accenture
117 1608-17-733-057 Manashwini Accenture
118 1608-17-733-058 Joshi Sowmya Accenture
119 1608-17-733-043 Shafee UR Rahman Khan TCS
120 1608-17-733-057 Manashwini WIPRO
121 1608-17-733-058 Joshi Sowmya WIPRO
122 1608-17-733-100 Sirisha iExceed
123 1608-17-733-043 Shafee UR Rahman Khan Vistex
124 1608-17-733-036 C. Varshith Reddy Kony India PVT Limited
125 1608-17-733-058  Joshi Sowmya Kony India PVT Limited
126 1608-17-733-091 Sumeeth Sai Goud Harman Kardon
127 1608-17-733-0103 Srinath Wipro
128 1608-17-733-003 Vasanth Sai Capgemini
129 1608-17-733-091 Sumeeth Sai Goud Cognizant
130 1608-17-733-003 Vasanth Sai Infosys
131 1608-17-733-091 Sumeeth Sai Goud IVY Software Development

2019-2020 CSE Placement Details

2018-2019 CSE Placement Details